Coverage:
1. Document Images
2. Index Searches
3. Property Reports

Available Document Image Counties:
More Information    Download Documents

Total number of counties: 1320
Kentucky
(click to go to county)
Breckinridge   --   View Details
Calloway   --   View Details
Campbell   --   View Details
Clay   --   View Details
Fulton   --   View Details
Green   --   View Details
Hardin   --   View Details
Henderson   --   View Details
Hopkins   --   View Details
Jackson   --   View Details
Jefferson   --   View Details
Kenton   --   View Details
Nelson   --   View Details
Owen   --   View Details
Pendleton   --   View Details
Powell   --   View Details
Hopkins, Kentucky

Specify By MethodBegin DateEnd Date
Condominium - Book.Page2012-11-52021-10-6
Condominium - Year.DocID2012-11-52021-10-6
Deeds - Book.Page2012-10-12026-10-21
Deeds - Year.DocID2012-11-12026-10-21
Encumbrances - Book.Page2006-1-232026-10-21
Encumbrances - Year.DocID2008-8-62026-10-21
Incorporations - Book.Page2012-11-82026-10-20
Incorporations - Year.DocID2012-11-12026-10-20
Leases - Book.Page1995-10-162026-10-21
Leases - Year.DocID2009-2-102026-10-21
Miscellaneous - Book.Page2012-11-72026-9-16
Miscellaneous - Year.DocID2012-11-72026-9-16
Mortgages - Book.Page1993-7-82026-10-21
Mortgages - Year.DocID2008-8-122026-10-21
Notary Bond - Book.Page2012-10-302026-10-21
Notary Bond - Year.DocID2013-11-182026-10-21
Title Liens Statements - DocID2009-8-52026-10-21
Title Liens Statements - Year.DocID2009-8-52026-10-21
UCC - Book.Page2009-8-212026-10-1
UCC - Year.DocID2009-8-212026-10-1
Wills - Book.Page1968-5-142026-10-19
Wills - Year.DocID2012-11-82026-10-19